galleries & artists

2022

Anahita Contemporary, Berlin – Stella Meris
Galerie Melike Bilir, Hamburg – Nino Kvrivishvili
Collectors Room, Hamburg – Kazunori Kura
Galerie Commeter, Hamburg – Jochen Hein
DavisKlemmGallery, Wiesbaden – Michael Craig-Martin
Galerie Horst Dietrich, Berlin – Albrecht Genin
Feinkunst Krüger, Hamburg – Barbara Lüdde
FeldbuschWiesnerRudolph, Berlin – Jenny Michel
Galerie Gerdsen, Hamburg – Emil Nolde, Eduardo Chillida, Oskar Koller, Klaus Fußmann, Anita Reé, Horst Janssen
Galerie Karin Guenther, Hamburg – Harald Popp
Galerie Mathias Güntner, Hamburg – Brigitte Waldach
Galerie Hengevoss-Dürkop, Hamburg – Kyung-Hwa Choi-Ahoi
Galerie Carolyn Heinz, Hamburg – Johannes Regin
Galerie Hollstein von Mueller, Hamburg – Tanja Hehmann
Galerie Holthoff, Hamburg – Werner Büttner, Martin Kippenberger
Galerie Holzhauer Hamburg, Hamburg – Eberhard Freudenreich
Jarmuschek+Partner, Berlin – Majla Zeneli
JB Finearts, Hamburg – Stefan Pehl
Felix Jud Kunsthandel, Hamburg – Peter Wels
Galerie Martin Mertens, Berlin – Bettina Krieg
Galerie Oel-Früh, Hamburg – Jan Köchermann
Galerie Postel, Hamburg – Simon Halfmeyer
Galerie Nanna Preußners, Hamburg – Daniela Wesenberg
Holger Priess Galerie, Hamburg – David Tremlett
Tom Reichstein Contemporary, Hamburg – Akane Kimbara
Thole Rotermund Kunsthandel, Hamburg – Eduard Bargheer, Rolf Hans
Galerie Ruth Sachse, Hamburg – Peter Riek
Mikiko Sato Gallery, Hamburg – Toshifumi Hirose
Stern-Wywiol Galerie, Hamburg – Maria & Natalia Petschatnikov
Galerie St. Gertrude, Hamburg – Dieter Roth
Galerie Tammen, Berlin – Marion Eichmann

 

2021

Martin Assig (Holger Priess Galerie)
Eduard Bargheer (Thole Rotermund Kunsthandel)
Yto Barrada (Galerie Sfeir-Semler, Hamburg/Beirut)
Gabriele Basch (Galerie Carolyn Heinz)
Raynes Birkbeck (Golestani, Dusseldorf)
Antje Blumenstein (Galerie Nanna Preußners)
Hartmut Böhm (Galerie Mathias Güntner, Hamburg/Berlin)
Peter Buechler (Galerie Holthoff)
Alex Diamond (Heliumcowboy)
Frankie Gao (JB Finearts)
Faisal Habibi (Jarmuschek+Partner, Berlin)
Tsuyoshi Hisakado (Mikiko Sato Gallery)
Oskar Holweck (Galerie Martin Kudlek, Cologne)
Stefan Kern (Galerie Karin Guenther)
Minjung Kim (Galerie Commeter|Persiehl & Heine)
Akane Kimbara (Tom Reichstein Contemporary)
Olaf Metzel (Produzentengalerie Hamburg)
Peter Riek (Galerie Ruth Sachse)
Achim Riethmann (Evelyn Drewes | Galerie)
Oliver Ross (Galerie Melike Bilir)
Lawrence Power (Feinkunst Krüger)
Jorinde Voigt (König Galerie, Berlin/London/Seoul)
Noa Yekutieli (Collectors Room)